Nissan Sunny PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra VAT 13%Total Price
Front Bumper24,5003,18527,685
Rear Bumper24,8003,22428,024
Bonnet/Hood10,6001,37811,978
Front Windshield Glass30,6603,98634,646
Rear Windshield Glass21,4002,78224,182
Fender (Left or Right)9,9241,29011,214
Head Light (Left or Right )19,6202,55122,171
Tail Light (Left or Right)7,9321,0318,963
Front Door (Left or Right)19,8002,57422,374
Rear Door (Left or Right)17,0002,21019,210
Radiator18,9042,45821,362
Intercooler19,9702,59622,566
Dicky12,8001,66414,464
Condensor14,2341,85016,084
Front Door Handle (Outer)9921291,121
Rear View Mirror9981301,128
Back Panel4,8646325,496
Fog Lamp Assembly9,1121,18510,297
Front Panel4,8646325,496
Bulb840109949
Accessory belt2,9603853,345
Head Light LED (Left Or Right )68,2408,87177,111
Rear Bumper ( With Paint )15,8002,05417,854
BACK DOOR31,1104,04435,154
Oil Filter1,0881411,229
Air Filter1,3281731,501
Timing Chain10,7661,40012,166
Fuel Filter4,1405384,678
Spark Plug1,8722432,115
Cylinder Kit66,9888,70875,696
Clutch Plate10,9321,42112,353
Combination Switch11,5781,50513,083
Disc Brake Front8,9141,15910,073
Disc Brake Rear8,9141,15910,073
Shock Absorber Set9,5841,24610,830
Front Brake Pads4,5825965,178
Rear Brake Pads4,5825965,178
Fuel Tank60,9107,91868,828
Side View Mirror6,3088207,128
Silencer Assly13,0001,69014,690
Horn3,0343943,428
Engine Guard43,2905,62848,918
Wipers72094814
  • Above price is for reference purpose only. Actual price with dealer will vary.